immigration attorney

Must have at least 5 years of experience in
immigration law (family based petitions, deportation, employment based
experience) Must have successful court experience.  Must be able to relate
to clients. Must be fluent in Spanish. 

Include a message to the recruiters.
Attach a resume file. Accepted file types are DOC, DOCX, PDF, HTML, and TXT.

We are uploading your application. It may take a few moments to read your resume. Please wait!